Übersicht

Adressliste
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Einzelrang
Spezial
Einzelliste
MannRang
Zwischenrunde
Finale


Tabelle 1: Adressliste

Westend Cup
Gaststätte Strasse
Ort Telefon Mobil

Dartteams Kapitän Telefon Cokapitän Telefon
Bistro Bellanova Yorkstr. 27 65195 Wiesbaden 0611 4620112 0179 5979800

DC Glasbier Rangers Pascal 0157 54444567 Daniel 0160 7744806

DC Bellanova Salvatore 0179 5979800



Diva Tussen Melli 0176 22254503 Andrea 0163 7002305
Toms Bierbrunnen Hellmundstr. 54 65183 Wiesbaden
0611 408419

Die vom Tom Max 0172 6428980

Bierkäfig Dotzheimerstr. 146 65197 Wiesbaden
0611 7242734

Bierkäfig 2.0

Thorsten 0171 3295528
Zum Bierhocker Kaiser-Friedrich-Ring 42 65185 Wiesbaden 0163 4482154

Zum Bierhocker Kevin 0162 3717424 Rene 0163 4482154
Sportsbar Ideal Blücherstr. 19 65195 Wiesbaden
0611 95768051

Ultra Ideal

Enzo 0178 8189355
Zur Kurve Hauptstr. 87 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
15231816905

Time Out 2 Klaus Beyersdorf 0163 6295562 Michael Weber 0177 3081958

Time Out 1 Claus W 0176 61603798 Seladin 0176 81464957
Zum Vater Jahn Röderstrasse 3 65183 Wiesbaden
15776204762

Jahn Darter Ingo 0170 4392399 Vassilli 0157 86856841

Römer luders Steffi 0152 09475181


Pilsstube Biburc Straße der Republik 35 65203 Wiesbaden
15776204762

Promille Darter Frank 0157 76204762 Roland 15739237617
K43 Kaiser-Friedrich-Ring 43 65183 Wiesbaden


die Uschis Rosi 0176 72752344


Phönix Darter Ange 0176 30400557

Route 66 Gneisenaustr. 15 65195 Wiesbaden
0152 13578207

Route 66 Michael Geest 0163 4676496 Uwe W 0163 2659526
Papperla Pub Zimmermannstr. 7 65185 Wiesbaden , 15253130742

Take Three Torben 0151 20749159

Zum eisernen Kanzler Bismarkring 11 65195 Wiesbaden
0611 302803

GmbH Mandy 0176 86374527 Gizmo 0178 5108776

Die Kanzler Daniela 0157 86242554 Mark 0152 23894373

Tabelle 2: Hinrunde

Spielbeginn 18.09.20 Hinrunde


























Gruppe A

1. Spieltag Gruppe A
18.09.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
18.09.2020
Spiele
Punkte
Promille Darter

Promille Darter : Time Out 1
6 : 10
0 : 3
Diva Tussen : GmbH
6 : 10
0 : 3
Time Out 1

DC Glasbier Ranger : Bierkäfig 2
16 : 0
3 : 0
Die Uschis : Jahn Darter
4 : 12
0 : 3
Bierkäfig 2

Dart Turtles : Freilos A1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Römerluder : Freilos C1
16 : 0
3 : 0
DC Glasbier Ranger

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Freilos A1

Time Out 2 : Die vom Tom
9 : 7
3 : 0
Take Three : DC Bellanova
10 : 6
3 : 0
Dart Turtles

DC Bierhocker : Ultra Ideal
6 : 10
0 : 3
Die Kanzler : Phönix Darter
10 : 6
3 : 0



Freilos B1 : Freilos B2

:


:

Route 66 : Freilos D1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Gruppe B

2. Spieltag Gruppe A
25.09.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
25.09.2020

Spiele


Punkte
Time Out 2

Time Out 1 : Bierkäfig 2
9 : 7
3 : 0
Diva Tussen : Die Uschis
12 : 4
3 : 0
Die vom Tom

Freilos A1 : DC Glasbier Ranger
0 : 16
0 : 3
Römerluder : Jahn Darter
6 : 10
0 : 3
DC Bierhocker

Dart Turtles : Promille Darter
5 : 11
0 : 3
GmbH : Freilos C1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Ultra Ideal

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Freilos B1

Die vom Tom : DC Bierhocker
10 : 6
3 : 0
DC Bellanova : Die Kanzler
14 : 2
3 : 0
Freilos B2

Freilos B1 : Ultra Ideal
0 : 16
0 : 3
Phönix Darter : Route 66
7 : 9
0 : 3



Freilos B2 : Time Out 2

:


:

Freilos D1 : Take Three
0 : 16
0 : 3
Gruppe C

3. Spieltag Gruppe A
02.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
02.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte
GmbH

DC Glasbier Ranger : Time Out 1
11 : 5
3 : 0
Jahn Darter : Diva Tussen
13 : 3
3 : 0
Diva Tussen

Freilos A1 : Promille Darter
0 : 16
0 : 3
GmbH : Römerluder
13 : 3
3 : 0
Die Uschis

Bierkäfig 2 : Dart Turtles
10 : 6
3 : 0
Die Uschis : Freilos C1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Jahn Darter

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Römerluder

Ultra Ideal : Die vom Tom
15 : 1
3 : 0
DC Bellanova : Phönix Darter
12 : 4
3 : 0
Freilos C1

Time Out 2 : Freilos B1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Route 66 : Take Three
6 : 10
0 : 3



DC Bierhocker : Freilos B2

:


:

Freilos D1 : Die Kanzler
0 : 16
0 : 3
Gruppe D

4. Spieltag Gruppe A
09.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
09.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte
Take Three

Bierkäfig 2 : Freilos A1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Die Uschis : Römerluder
11 : 5
3 : 0
DC Bellanova

Promille Darter : DC Glasbier Ranger
9 : 7
3 : 0
Jahn Darter : GmbH
10 : 6
3 : 0
Die Kanzler

Time Out 1 : Dart Turtles
12 : 4
3 : 0
Diva Tussen : Freilos C1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Phönix Darter

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Route 66

Freilos B1 : DC Bierhocker
0 : 16
0 : 3
Die Kanzler : Route 66
10 : 6
3 : 0
Freilos D1

Ultra Ideal : Time Out 2
14 : 2
3 : 0
Take Three : Phönix Darter
8 : 8
1 : 1



Die vom Tom : Freilos B2

:


:

Freilos D1 : DC Bellanova
0 : 16
0 : 3



5. Spieltag Gruppe A
16.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
16.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte



Time Out 1 : Freilos A1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Römerluder : Diva Tussen
5 : 11
0 : 3



Bierkäfig 2 : Promille Darter
6 : 10
0 : 3
Die Uschis : GmbH
5 : 11
0 : 3



Dart Turtles : DC Glasbier Ranger
2 : 14
0 : 3
Freilos C1 : Jahn Darter
0 : 16
0 : 3



Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte



Die vom Tom : Freilos B1
16 : 0
3 : 0
DC Bellanova : Route 66
7 : 9
0 : 3



DC Bierhocker : Time Out 2
13 : 3
3 : 0
Die Kanzler : Take Three
11 : 5
3 : 0



Freilos B2 : Ultra Ideal

:


:

Freilos D1 : Phönix Darter
0 : 16
0 : 3

Tabelle 3: Rückrunde

Spielbeginn 23.10.20 Rückrunde


























Gruppe A

1. Spieltag Gruppe A
23.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
23.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte
Promille Darter

Time Out 1 : Promille Darter
13 : 3
3 : 0
GmbH : Diva Tussen
10 : 6
3 : 0
Time Out 1

Bierkäfig 2 : DC Glasbier Ranger
5 : 11
0 : 3
Jahn Darter : Die Uschis
11 : 5
3 : 0
Bierkäfig 2

Freilos A1 : Dart Turtles
0 : 16
0 : 3
Freilos C1 : Römerluder
0 : 16
0 : 3
DC Glasbier Ranger

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Freilos A1

Die vom Tom : Time Out 2
8 : 8
1 : 1
DC Bellanova : Take Three
9 : 7
3 : 0
Freilos A2

Ultra Ideal : DC Bierhocker
8 : 8
1 : 1
Phönix Darter : Die Kanzler
9 : 7
3 : 0



Freilos B2 : Freilos B1

:


:

Freilos D1 : Route 66
0 : 16
0 : 3
Gruppe B

2. Spieltag Gruppe A
30.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
30.10.2020

Spiele


Punkte
Time Out 2

Bierkäfig 2 : Time Out 1
6 : 10
0 : 3
Die Uschis : Diva Tussen
3 : 13
0 : 3
Die vom Tom

DC Glasbier Ranger : Freilos A1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Jahn Darter : Römerluder
12 : 4
3 : 0
DC Bierhocker

Promille Darter : Dart Turtles
5 : 11
0 : 3
Freilos C1 : GmbH
0 : 16
0 : 3
Ultra Ideal

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Freilos B1

DC Bierhocker : Die vom Tom

:


:

Die Kanzler : DC Bellanova
9 : 7
3 : 0
Freilos B2

Ultra Ideal : Freilos B1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Route 66 : Phönix Darter
9 : 7
3 : 0



Time Out 2 : Freilos B2

:


:

Take Three : Freilos D1
16 : 0
3 : 0
Gruppe C

3. Spieltag Gruppe A
06.11.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
06.11.2020

Spiele


Punkte
GmbH

Time Out 1 : DC Glasbier Ranger

:


:

Diva Tussen : Jahn Darter

:


:
Diva Tussen

Promille Darter : Freilos A1

:


:

Römerluder : GmbH

:


:
Die Uschis

Dart Turtles : Bierkäfig 2

:


:

Freilos C1 : Die Uschis

:


:
Jahn Darter

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Römerluder

Die vom Tom : Ultra Ideal

:


:

Phönix Darter : DC Bellanova

:


:
Freilos C1

Freilos B1 : Time Out 2

:


:

Take Three : Route 66

:


:



Freilos B2 : DC Bierhocker

:


:

Die Kanzler : Freilos D1

:


:
Gruppe D

4. Spieltag Gruppe A
13.11.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
13.11.2020

Spiele


Punkte
Take Three

Freilos A1 : Bierkäfig 2

:


:

Römerluder : Die Uschis

:


:
DC Bellanova

DC Glasbier Ranger : Promille Darter

:


:

GmbH : Jahn Darter

:


:
Die Kanzler

Dart Turtles : Time Out 1

:


:

Freilos C1 : Diva Tussen

:


:
Phönix Darter

Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte
Route 66

DC Bierhocker : Freilos B1

:


:

Route 66 : Die Kanzler

:


:
Freilos D1

Time Out 2 : Ultra Ideal

:


:

Phönix Darter : Take Three

:


:



Freilos B2 : Die vom Tom

:


:

DC Bellanova : Freilos D1

:


:



5. Spieltag Gruppe A
20.11.2020

Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe C
20.11.2020

Spiele


Punkte



Freilos A1 : Time Out 1

:


:

Diva Tussen : Römerluder

:


:



Promille Darter : Bierkäfig 2

:


:

GmbH : Die Uschis

:


:



DC Glasbier Ranger : Dart Turtles

:


:

Jahn Darter : Freilos C1

:


:



Gruppe B



Spiele


Punkte

Gruppe D



Spiele


Punkte



Freilos B1 : Die vom Tom

:


:

Route 66 : DC Bellanova

:


:



Time Out 2 : DC Bierhocker

:


:

Take Three : Die Kanzler

:


:



Ultra Ideal : Freilos B2

:


:

Phönix Darter : Freilos D1

:


:

Tabelle 4: Einzelrang



Hinrunde Rückrunde





Punkte Tag 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag 6 Tag 7 Tag 8 Tag 9 Tag 10 ZR-H ZR-R ER-H ER-R Gesamt

















GRUPPE A















Promille Darter 12 6 11 16 9 10 3 5 0 0 0



60
Denise
8 8
5 7 2







30
Mike
6 7
9 9 4 9






44
Pasco Lupi
3 12
9
5







29
Frank J.
3

3 6 4 5






21
Marianne

0
0 6 0 3






9
Maria














0
Frank L.






2






2
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


20 27 0 26 28 15 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

















Time Out 1 18 10 9 5 12 16 13 10 0 0 0



75
Harry
10 4


7







21
Selathin
9 12 11 9
11 10






62
Ralph
4 4











8
Mike
5 9



6






20
Jörg

2
11
8 9






30
Claus W.


3 6









9
Jola


1










1
Uwe


0 8
7 5






20
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


28 31 15 34 0 33 30 0 0 0





















Bierkäfig 2 6 0 7 10 16 6 5 6 0 0 0



50
Adi
7
10
12 6 10






45
Jasmin
2 6 5
3 5 4






25
Thorsten
6 4 7
3 5 2






27
Gretel
6 2 6
2 2 2






20
Meister














0
Mehmet

5



0






5
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


21 17 28 0 20 18 18 0 0 0





















DC Glasbier Ranger 18 16 16 11 7 14 11 16 0 0 0



91
Anna
2


2








4
Daniel
8
9 5 11








33
K.-H.
9
6 4 7








26
Matze
8
9 12
11







40
Stiefel


7

5







12
Pascal


2 1 7 7







17
Marko




8 7







15
Dominik




3








3
















0
















0
















0
















0


27 0 33 22 38 30 0 0 0 0





















Freilos A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0





















Dart Turtles 9 16 5 6 4 2 16 11 0 0 0



60
Ronny

5 2
2








9
Andy

5 6 2 4
7






24
Stefan

6 8 4 3








21
Dominik

4

2
3






9
Hille


4










4
Marco



7

10






17
Nico



1









1
Eva






9






9
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


0 20 20 14 11 0 29 0 0 0






































GRUPPE B















Time Out 2 7 9 0 16 2 3 8 0 0 0 0



38
Angelo
7

2









9
Sam
1


3








4
Edgar
7


0 4







11
Kevin
9

5
8







22
Klaus



0 4 6







10
Marc
1



7







8
Micha



0 0








0
Marcel




6








6
















0
















0
















0
















0


25 0 0 7 13 25 0 0 0 0





















Die vom Tom 7 7 10 1 0 16 8 0 0 0 0



42
Mirco
8 7 2










17
Max
4 9 2

9







24
Flo
4



2







6
Yannick
7 9 4

9







29
Pie


1










1
Fendi

7











7
Sven





3







3
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


23 32 9 0 0 23 0 0 0 0





















DC Bierhocker 7 6 6 0 16 13 8 0 0 0 0



49
Stefan
0


7








7
Kevin
7 12

10 11







40
Icke
7


6 5







18
Erik
5


11 4







20
Michael
0 0

1








1
Charly

4











4
Marco














0
Jenny





3







3
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


19 16 0 0 35 23 0 0 0 0





















Ultra Ideal 16 10 16 15 14 0 8 16 0 0 0



79
Mathias
5
9 11
2







27
Enzo
5
8 6
7







26
Norbert
11
12 12
9







44
Giovanni
8
10 9
7







34
Tuncay



3









3
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


29 0 39 41 0 25 0 0 0 0





















Freilos B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0


0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0





















Freilos B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0
















0